ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16129164
nr 1612 9164
Lars-Ã…ke Lindstedt
(f. 1948), Sverige
Lars-Ã…ke Lindstedt (b. 1948), Sweden. "Lathyrus o, II". Monogramsignerad LÃ…L. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 29x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x30 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, "Lathyrus o, II". Monogramsignerad LÅL. Akvarell, bildmått: 29x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x30 cm
Lars-Ã…ke Lindstedt, Swedish artist and pedagog born 1948.
SEK 100
Monday April 15 2024
at 19:06:56
9/4 18:27:59
Lars-Ã…ke Lindstedt
Read more about Lars-Ã…ke Lindstedt